Champions of National Competitions
Akimkanov Amir
Date of birth: 05.03.02
Achievements: 1st place in the 300 m at the Championships of Kazakhstan in athletics among youth and SIOSD for senior boys 2000-2001 years of birth (2017 Almaty)
Score: 42.27
Discharge: 2
Coach: Veselsky B. Y.
Alexander Aksyutin
Date of birth: 06.02.2000
Progress:
1st place in the 4x400 m in the Championship of Kazakhstan on track and field athletics among youth, AND SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999 - 2000
Score: 3:27.88
1st place in the 400 m at the Kazakhstan Junior Championships (2018)
Discharge: 2
Coaches: Kukin P. V. Peshko L. V.
Almagambetov Rustem
Date of birth: 16.04.1994
Category: master of sports
Progress:
1st place in the 200 m race At the winter youth Championship of Kazakhstan Result: 21.90
1st place in the 100 m at the RK youth Championship Result: 10.264
Coach: Denisenko A. V.
Asylkhanov Sayat
Date of birth: 19.03.99
Progress:
1st place in hammer throw at the Winter Championship of Kazakhstan among adults, juniors 1997-98, senior boys 1999-2000, Junior boys 2001-2002 in throwing, walking and half marathon Result: 50.32
1st place in the hammer throw at the VIII-Summer Olympics of schoolchildren and College students of Kazakhstan Result: 51.35
1st place in the hammer throw At the championship of Kazakhstan on throwing walking and half marathon Result: 50.32
1st place in the hammer throw at the RK athletics Championships among youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000 result: 44.13
1st place in hammer throw At the championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among juniors 1998-1999 result: 43.32
Coaches: Lushpay R. B., Kruglikov A. N.
Valeria Bromat
Date of birth: 24.06.2004
Discharge: CMS
Progress:
1st place-in the 100 m race at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among youth and SHIDODS for boys and girls 2001-2002, 2003-2004 (2018)
1st place in the women's 100 m in the Republic of Kazakhstan Championship among boys born in 2003-2004 1st place in the high jump at the Championship of Kazakhstan among boys born in 2003-2004 (2018)
1st place in the 60 m race at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among Junior boys 2003-2004 (2018)
1st place in the 60 m race for the Champion of the Republic of Kazakhstan among younger boys 2003-2004 (2018)
Personal record:
Coach: Veselsky B. Yu.
Buluchevskaya Elizaveta
Date of birth: 27.01.02
Progress:
1st place in the 300 m s / b championship of Kazakhstan among younger boys and girls 2001-2002 in athletics indoors. The result: 48.21
Discharge: 2
Coach: N. N. Lukashina
Vladimirov Alexey
Date of birth: 24.01.1994
Discharge: 3
Progress:
1 place in the hammer throw at the Championship of Kazakhstan Result: 42.80
1st place in hammer throw at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among senior boys 2001-2002 p (2018)
Coach: Kukin P. I.
Gafner Arthur
Year of birth: 13.07.1998
Category: master of sports
Progress:
1st place in javelin at the championship of Kazakhstan among juniors 1997-98 p Result: 50.32
1st place in javelin At the championship of Kazakhstan on throwing sports walking and half marathon Result: 61.20
1st place in javelin at the championship of RK Result: 59.01
1st place in javelin throw at the Winter Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan in long throwing, walking and long distance running on the highway Result: 63.54
Coaches: Buchatskaya T. I. Buchatsky E. V.
Roman Grigoriev
1st place in heptathlon at the all-around Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Сoaches:Lushpay R. B., Kruglikov A. N.
Gusev Dmitry
Date of birth: 30.04.02
Achievements: 1st place in discus throw at the championship of Kazakhstan in athletics among youth and SIOSD for senior boys 2000-2001 years of birth (2017 Almaty)
The result: 48.26
Discharge: 1
Coach: Buchatskaya, T. I., Buchatskiy V. E.
Demchenko Daria
Date of birth: 12.01.01
Discharge: KMS
Progress:
1 place in the 60 m s / b championship of Kazakhstan among younger boys and girls 2001-2002 in athletics indoors. The result: 9.29
1st place in hammer throw at the Winter Championship of Kazakhstan among adults, juniors 1997-98, senior boys 1999-2000, Junior boys 2001-2002 in throwing, walking and half marathon Result: 42.42
1st place in the 100 m s / b Championship of Kazakhstan among younger boys 2001-2002 p Result: 15.24
1st place in the 100 m s/b at the RK athletics Championships among youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000 result: 15.59
1st place in the 100 m s/b at the Kazakhstan Championships in athletics among youth and SIOSD for senior boys born in 2000 - 2001 (2017 Almaty) Result: 15.31
1st place in 4x200 m relay. Result: 1: 48.39 Coach:
1st place in the 100 m s / b at the Spartakiad of schoolchildren of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2018)
Dudchenko Arina
1st place in discus at the Republic of Kazakhstan Junior Championships 2003-2004
Coach: Buchatsky V. P.
Efremova Ekaterina
Date of birth: 08.06.00
Achievements: 1st place in the 200 m and 400 m at the Championships of Kazakhstan in athletics among youth and SIOSD for senior boys 2000-2001 R. (29-09. 01-10. 17 Almaty)
1st place in the 400 m at the senior youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan 2001-2002 (2018)
The result: 26.38
Discharge: 1
Coach: Veselsky B. Y.
Anastasia Zavodina
Date of birth: 01.04.01
Achievements: 1st place in the long jump At the Championships of Kazakhstan in athletics among youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000 born 2000-2001 born (2017 Almaty)
1st place in the long jump at the Kazakhstan Junior Championships (2018)
The result: 5.87
Discharge: KMS
Coach: Lyoshina D. I., Lyoshin V. I.
Zkriyenova Oryngul
Date of birth: 17.12.1998
Discharge: KMS
Progress:
1 place in the women's 100 m in the Championship of Kazakhstan among juniors of 1997 - ' 98 R Result: 15.12
1st place in the 100m Result: 12.60
1st place in the 100 m s / b at the championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among juniors 1998-1999 Result: 14.41
Coach: N. N. Lukashina
Anastasia Zubenko
Year of birth: 01.04.01
Progress:
1st place in the 300 m run, the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among junior boys and girls born in 2001-2002 in indoor athletics. Result: 42.07
1st place in the 4x200 m relay at the Kazakhstan National Track and Field Championships among youth sports schools and sports schools for boys and girls born in 1999 - 2000 Result: 1:48.39
Discharge: 2
Coach: L. V. Peshko
Ignatikov Andrey
1-place in the 100 m s / b at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among young men 2003-2004
(Buchatskaya T. I.)
Kaidarov Miras
Year of birth: 29.07.1999
Progress:
1st place in the 60 m s / b at the RK Championship among boys and girls 1999 – 2000 in athletics indoors Result: 8.51
1st place in the 110 m s / b at the RK athletics Championships among youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000 result: 14.98
Coach: Lushpay R. B.
Kaloshina Anastasia
Date of birth: 14.08.2001
Score: 46.71
1 place in the hammer throw at the RK athletics Championships among youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000.
The result: 45.67
1st place in the hammer throw at the Winter championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan in long throwing, walking and long distance running on the highway
The result: 45.67
1st place in the hammer throw At the Championships of Kazakhstan in athletics among youth and SIOSD for senior boys 2000-2001 years of birth (2017 Almaty) Result: 52.32
1 place in the hammer throw at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among senior boys 2001-2002. (2018)
1st place in hammer throw at the Kazakhstan Junior Championships (2018)
Discharge: 2
Coach: Kukin P. I.
Kartaev Ramiz
Year of birth: 21.04.00
Achievements:1 place in the women's 110 m,b is the championship of Kazakhstan on track and field athletics among youth and SISD for the older boys
The result: 15.23
Discharge:
Coach: N. N. Lukashina
Kem Erica
Date of birth: 12.10.99
Progress:
1st place in discus at the Winter Championship of Kazakhstan among adults, juniors 1997-98, senior boys 1999-2000, Junior boys 2001-2002 in throwing, walking and half marathon Result: 27.91
1st place in discus throw at the Winter Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan in long throw, walking and long distance running on the highway Result: 33.89
1st place in the shot put at the Kazakhstan Junior Championships (2018)
Coaches: Buchatskaya T. I. Buchatsky E. V.
Krasheninnikov Sergei
Date of birth:
Discharge:
Achievements: 1st place-discus at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among youth and SHIDODS for boys and girls 2001-2002, 2003-2004 (2018)
Personal record:
Coach: Veselsky B. Y.
Kurmanbekov Zhandos
Date of birth: 07.04.99
Progress:
1st place in the 400 m at the 1999 – 2000 ROK Championships for boys and girls in indoor athletics
Score: 51.36. 1st place in the 800m Result: 2:01.37
1st place in the 800 m at the VIII-Summer Olympics of schoolchildren and College students of Kazakhstan Result: 2: 00.22
1st place in the 400 m s/b at the RK athletics Championships among youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000 Result: 57.71
Coach: Lushpai R. B.
Lavrent'ev Yakov
1st place in the 400 m s / b at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among youth and SHIDODS for boys and girls 2001-2002, 2003-2004
Coach: V. I. Leushin
Lukichev Dmitry
Year of birth: 08.01.01
Achievements: 1st place in hammer throw At the championship of Kazakhstan in athletics among youth and SIOSD for senior boys 2000-2001 years of birth (29-09. 01-10. 17 Almaty)
The result: 45.02
1st place in hammer throw at the Spartakiad of schoolchildren of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2018)
1st place in the hammer throw at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among senior boys 2001-2002 p (2018)
Discharge: 3
Coaches: Kruglikov, A. N., M. V. Kruglikova
Mamyrbekov Amir
Date of birth: 21.12.1999
Progress:
1st place in the 4x400 m in the Championship of Kazakhstan on athletics among youth, AND SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999 - 2000
Score: 3:27.88
Discharge: 2
Coaches: Lukashina N. N. Veselsky B. Y.
Matveeva Elizaveta
Date of birth: 09.12.2001
Progress:
1 place in the pentathlon at the RK Junior boys and girls Championships 2001-2002 in indoor athletics. Score: 2753
1st place in the high jump at the VIII-Summer Olympics of schoolchildren and College students of Kazakhstan Result: 164
1 place in the high jump At the Championships of Kazakhstan in athletics among the youth and SHIODS for boys and girls 1999-2000 result: 167
1st place in the high jump at the championship of Kazakhstan in athletics among youth and SIOSD for senior boys 2000-2001 years of birth (29-09. 01-10. 17 Almaty) Result: 166
1 place in the high jump at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among senior boys 2001-2002. (2018)
1st place in the high jump at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among senior boys, 2001-2002 and among youth 1996-1998 (2018)
1st place in 5 pentathlon at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among senior boys, 2001-2002 and among youth 1996-1998 (2018)
Coach: Peshko L. V.
Nazarova Varvara
Date of birth: 02.07.97
Progress:
1st place in javelin at the Winter Championship of Kazakhstan among adults, juniors 1997-98, senior boys 1999-2000, Junior boys 2001-2002 in throwing, walking and half marathon Result: 46.92
1st place in javelin throw at the Winter long throw Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan,
walking and long distance running on the highway Result: 47.57
Coach: Nazarova T. A.
Rogacheva Diana
Date of birth: 28.02.01
Progress:
1st place in the 300 m s/b at the RK athletics Championships among youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000
The result: 48.08
1st place in the 4x200 m relay at the RK athletics Championships among youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000 result: 1:48.39
Discharge: 2
Coach: Kruglikov A. N.
Anastasia Rypakova
Year of birth: 21.09.2004
Achievements: 1st place Long jump. Result: 6.14 National Indoor Youth Championship of the RK (2004 - 2005) 2021.
1st place Long jump. Result: 6.18 XXIX Championship of the RK 2021
1st place Long jump. Result: 5.98 National U20 Championship of the RK U20 2021
1st place Long jump. Result: 5.63 National Youth Championships of the RK among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2004-2005 2021
Discharge: CMS
Coach: Buchatskiy V. P. Khlopotnova E. I.
Sokolov Andrey
Date of birth: 21.01.95
Category: master of sports
Achievements: Champion of RK among youth 400 m 48.23, Winter championship of RK among youth 400 m 48.30, Winter championship of RK 48.06, International competitions for prizes of Olga Rypakova 48.35, Cup of RK 47.82, international competitions memorial Kolpakova 47.91, Cup of Kazakhstan 1 stage 48.42
Personal best: 400 meters-47.19 sec.
Coach: Denisenko A. V.
Toktagalin Akylzhan
Year of birth: 24.11.01
Achievements: 1st place in the high jump At the Championships of Kazakhstan in athletics among the youth and SHIELDS for boys and girls 1999-2000.
The result: 1.75
1st place in the high jump at the Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among senior boys, 2001-2002 and among youth 1996-1998 (2018)
Discharge: 2
Coach: Baytukanov A. D
Torlopov Vladimir
Date of birth: 04.09.1994
Achievements: 1st place in hammer throw at the Winter Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan in long throwing, walking and long distance running on the highway
The result: 49.70
Discharge:
Coach: Kruglikov A. N.
Haritonova Veta
Year of birth: 25.04.1998
Achievements: 1st place in high jump at the championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among juniors 1998-1999.
The result: 1.60
Discharge: 1
Coach: Peshko L. V.
Haritonova Kristina
Year of birth: 25.04.1998
Achievements: 1st place in high jump at the championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan among juniors 1998-1999.
The result: 1.60
Discharge: 1
Coaches: Peshko L. V.
Khrunin Igor
Year of birth: 06.28.2002
Category: II(s)
Achievements: 1st place in the 3000 m run at the Kazakhstan Athletics Championships (2020, Ust-Kamenogorsk) Result: 9.04
Category: II(s)
Coach: Lushpai R.B.